Marketing Consultant

 
 
Place Name Contact No.
     
Johor    
Johor Ghazali Hj Abu 60137733115
Johor DV Nine Resources SDN BHD 60126116303
Contact Person - Azman Abu Bakar 60122344556
Ledang Aidi Roslan 60126365356
Batu Pahat Hatta 60172774911
60197895387
JB Md Khairul Jamlli  60197302625
60197550154
Muar Mohd Tuah 60192841809
Ledang Norizan 60136200202
Skudai Nor Anita 60127304749
60196684374
Batu Pahat MSR Perdana 60167466672
Contact Person - Rafidah
Pontian Farid Bakrun 0197960679
Kedah    
Kedah Muslinda 60125567705
60162094996
Sg. Petani Smile Richers Ent 60195196616
Contact Person - Farid
Kelantan    
Kelantan Doc Nan 60139346988
Kota Bharu Suhane  60199384300
Machang Mohd Izuddin 60145456676
60132134821
Kuala Lumpur    
Kuala Lumpur Nirakusukma 60125880500
Kuala Lumpur Amirul Shukry 60193597779
Wangsa Maju Azizah Johan 60142280944
Setapak Siti Nafisah 60102576445
Melaka    
Bandar Melaka Rohazam Bakar 60196655707
60179734699
Bandar Melaka Shahril Ahmad 60129204404
Jasin Aizuddin 60176169526
Masjid Tanah Zalina Bt. Ujang 60126237786
Negeri Sembilan    
Negeri Sembilan My Ezy Services 60196555556
Contact Person - Mohamad Fathli
Nilai Silver One Marketing 60139339911
Contact Person - Muhamad Faizal
Pahang    
Temerloh Ridhuan 60139387336
Pekan Aminatun Zuhra 60139926655
Kuantan Amiruddin Idris 60199016996
Penang    
Penang Zuvina Ali 60166606629
Seberang Jaya Mohamad Safie  60125409815
Seberang Perai Nik Zaidi 60194296060
Penang Ramli 60165531064
Perak    
Kuala Kangsar Sahir 60165045796
Ipoh Utara 60135277966
Perak Barat Saiful Muskrizam 60125359667
Ipoh Mohd Ansar 60124399166
Medan Gopeng Nor Haslinda 60196691660
Ipoh Selatan 60193668769
60193848358
Tanjung Malim Nurnawaitul Najwa 60196716626
Perlis    
Perlis Muslinda 60125567705
60162094996
Kangar Richone Synergy Enterprise 60103960960
Contact Person - Yaziz Ishak
Selangor    
Selangor Siti Roziah 60193684465
Selangor Abd Rashid  60126623518
Selangor Dr.Kamesah  60123048535
Kajang Mohd Sukri 60179531459
Ampang Asnadila 60132799522
Selayang D.E. Dinar Enterprise Sdn. Bhd 60361206010
Contact Person - Zetty 60192709377
Shah Alam Famous Billionaires Resources 601123730729
Contact Person - Alif
Shah Alam Noor Sazlin 60126127962
Banting Sulaiman 60176240944
Filzah 60192315437
Puncak Alam Suzaily Ramli 60133677755
60126664620
Klang Zaiton 60132926660
Subang Jaya Zamir Aizat 60177555344
Cheras Khairuna 60175036966
60103356699
Cheras Zamri 60126208397
60196466707
Cheras Zahan Azwan Arifin 60176287956
Petaling Jaya Faizatul Fazrin 60172048838
60196735003
Rawang Wan Daud 60192327042
Seri Kembangan Farah Yazmin 60192224880
Putrajaya Million Network 60125659227
Contact Person - Mohamed Nazri
Damansara Ahmad Hasanul Isyraf 60126570775
Gombak Green Dome Venture 60173703644
Contact Person - Dr. Zulkarnain
Sepang Rizal Dot Com Ent 60124066484
Contact Person - Mohd Rizal Baharudin
Wangsa Melawati Ilmu Ceria Sdn. Bhd.
Contact Person - Alwi 601112171615
Contact Person - Fendy 60192908474
Terengganu    
Terengganu VainGlory Resources 60199885656
Contact Person - Rozilani@Azman 6096125566
Dungun Zahirah 60199603942
Sabah    
Kota Kinabalu Halimah Zainuddin 60162242020
 
     

 


Copyright © 2016  E T S I Sdn Bhd. All Rights Reserved.